Bilorientering Bilo Uppland

år: arrangörsklubb/ar
förare / motorklubbklubb | kartläsare / motorklubbklubb

2014: 1. Mönsterås MK, 2. Almunge MK, 3. MK Orion
1.Björn Henriksson / Ludvika MS 2.Jonas Hellander / Ludvika MS 3.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Norrahammars MK
1.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK 2.Per Hellander / Ludvika MS 3.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC

2013: 1. Vara MK, 2. Mölndals MK 3. Wäxjö MS
1.Hans-Eric Haraldsson, Norrahammars MK 2.Kenneth Lannermo / Sigtuna RC 3.Kjell Carlsson, Nora MK
1.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 2.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK 3.Roger Lindholm, Västerås MS

2012: 1. Ljungby MK, 2. Hässleholms MK 3. Nora MK/Vingåkers MK
1.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Norrahammars MK 2.Jonas Hellander / Ludvika MS 3.Kenneth Lannermo / Sigtuna RC
1.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 2.Per Hellander / Ludvika MS 3.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK

2011: 1.Wäxjö MS, 2.Tibro MK, 3.MK Orion
1. Jonas Hellander / Ludvika MS 2.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Norrahammars MK 3.Kenneth Lannermo / Skepptuna MK
1. Per Hellander / Ludvika MS 2.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 3.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults

2010: 1.Södertörns BOK, 2.Ljungby MK, 3.Mölndals MK/Varbergs Bilo
1.Kjell Carlsson / Nora MK 2.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Norrahammars MK 3.Jonas Hellander / Ludvika MS
1.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK 2.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 3.Per Hellander / Ludvika MS

2009: 1.Rasbo MK, 2.Nora MK, 3.Wäxjö MS
1.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Norrahammars MK 2.Jari Ojanperä / Kolsva MS 3.Kenneth Lannermo / Skepptuna MK
1.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 2.Riku Rousku / Kolsva MS 3.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK

2008: 1.Ludvika MS, 2.Söderhamns MK, 3.MK Orion
1.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Norrahammars MK 2.Kenneth Lannermo / Skepptuna MK 3.Jari Ojanperä / Kolsva MS
1.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 2.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK 3.Riku Rousku / Kolsva MS

2007: 1.Södertörns bilorienteringsklubb, 2.Wäxjö MS
1.Kenneth Lannermo / Skepptuna MK 2.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Norrahammars MK 3.Sigge Henriksson, Ludvika MS
1.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK 2.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 3.Thomas Henriksson, Ludvika MS

2006: 1.Mölndals MK/Vara MK, 2.Nora MK, 3.Tibro MK
1.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Norrahammars MK 2.Kenneth Lannermo / Skepptuna MK 3.Per-Lennart Andersson / Älmhults MK
1.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 2.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK 3.Peter Kilstenius / Södertörns bilorienteringsklubb

2005: 1.Films MK, 2.Ljungby MK, 3.Älmhults MK/SMK Vingåker
1.Kenneth Lannermo / Skepptuna MK 2.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Norrahammars MK
1.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK 2.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC

2004: 1.Nora MK, 2.SMK Västerås/Västerås MS, 3.Ludvika MS
1.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Ljungby MK 3.Aki Järvinen / Botkyrka MK
1.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 3.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK

2003: 1.Skepptuna MK, 2.Ljungby MK, 3.Kils MK Bil
1.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Aki Järvinen / Botkyrka MK 3.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Ljungby MK
1.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 3.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK

2002: 1.Rasbo MK, 2.SBOK/Älmhults MK, 3.MK Team Westom
1.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Ljungby MK 2.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Aki Järvinen / Botkyrka MK
1.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 2.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK

2001: 1.Films MK, 2.SMK Västerås, 3.Ludvika MS/SMK Dala
1.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Ljungby MK 2.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Göran Källström / Almunge MK
1.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 2.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Anders Källström / Almunge MK

2000: 1.Arlövs MC, 2.Vallentuna MK/Bromma MS, 3.Kils MKB/Forshaga MC/Christinehamns MK
1.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Ljungby MK 3.Göran Källström / Almunge MK
1.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 3.Anders Källström / Almunge MK

1999: 1.MK Team Westom, 2.Rasbo MK, 3.Mölndals MK/Borås MK
1.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Ljungby 3.Göran Källström / Almunge MK
1.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK MK 2.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 3.Anders Källström / Almunge MK

1998: 1.Hässleholms MK, 2.Almunge MK, 3.Götene MK
1.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Ljungby MK 2.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Lars Thorgren / Mälaröarnas MK
1.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 2.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Roine Johansson / Rasbo MK

1997: 1.Nora MK, 2.SMK Söderhamn, 3.Kils MKB/Forshaga MC
1.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Ljungby MK 3.Per Andersson / Älmhults MK
1.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 3.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK

1996: 1.Östergyllens RC, 2.Stora Sundby MK, 3.Kolsva MS
1.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Ljungby MK 3.Per Andersson / Älmhults MK
1.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 3.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK

1995: 1.MK Rimo, 2.Älmhults MK, 3.Truvet RC
1.Dan Carlsson / Kolsva MS 2.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Degerfors RC
1.Ola Carlsson / Kolsva MS 2.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC

1994: 1.Götene MK, 2.Wäxjö MS, Södertörns BOK
1.Dan Carlsson / Kolsva MS 2.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Degerfors RC
1.Ola Carlsson / Kolsva MS 2.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 3.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC

1993: Ludvika MS
1.Michael Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / Degerfors RC 3.Per Andersson / Älmhults MK
1.Mattias Holmgren / Almunge MK 2.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC 3.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK

1992: Wäxjö MS
1.Urban Häggbom / Västerås MS 2.Per Andersson / Älmhults MK 3.Kenneth Lannermo / Rasbo MK
1.Anders Linge / Västerås MS 2.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK 3.Roine Johansson / Rasbo MK

1991: SMK Hörby
1.Dan Carlsson / Kolsva MS 2.Kenneth Lannermo / Rasbo MK 3.Sölve Eklund / Rasbo MK
1.Ola Carlsson / Kolsva MS 2.Roine Johansson / Rasbo MK 3.Sören Eklund / Rasbo MK

1990: MK Rimo/Skepptuna MK
1.Kenneth Lannermo / Rasbo MK 2.Sölve Eklund / Rasbo MK 3.Per Andersson / Älmhults MK
1.Roine Johansson / Rasbo MK 2.Sören Eklund / Rasbo MK 3.Ulf Andersson / Älmhults MK

1989: Kolsva MS
1.Hans-Ch. Eriksson / Rasbo MK 2.Urban Häggbom / Västerås MS 3.Åke Andersson / Degerfors RC
1.Roine Johansson / Rasbo MK 2.Anders Linge / Västerås MS 3.Mikael Andersson / Degerfors RC

1988: Vallentuna MK
1.Sölve Eklund / Rasbo MK 2.Hans-Ch. Eriksson / Rasbo MK 3.Sven-Ingvar Arnesson / Hässleholms MK
1.Sören Eklund / Rasbo MK 2.Roine Johansson / Rasbo MK 3.Yngve Ernstsson / Hässleholms MK

1987: 1.Skara MK, 2.Forshaga MC
1.Urban Häggbom / Västerås MS 2.Hans-Ch. Eriksson / Rasbo MK 3.Tommy Hermundstad / Vallentuna MK
1.Anders Linge / Västerås MS 2.Sören Eklund / Rasbo MK 3.Karin Jansson / Vallentuna MK

1986: SMK Karlskoga
1.Urban Häggbom / Västerås MS 2.Sten Haglund / Bromma MS 3.Jan Wilhelmsson / Mölndals MK
1.Anders Linge / Västerås MS 2.Lars Edvall / Bromma MS 3.Per Wilhelmsson / Mölndals MK

1985: Götene MK
1.Sölve Eklund / Rasbo MK 2.Sten Haglund / Bromma MS 3.Tommy Hermundstad / Vallentuna MK
1.Sören Eklund / Rasbo MK 2.Lars Edvall / Bromma MS 3.Karin Jansson / Vallentuna MK

1984: 1. Kolsva MS, 2.Hjo MK
1.Sölve Eklund / Rasbo MK 2.Urban Häggbom / Västerås MS 3.Sten Haglund / Bromma MS
1.Sören Eklund / Rasbo MK 2.Anders Linge / Västerås MS 3.Lars Edvall / Bromma MS

1983: Kils MK
1.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / SMK Dala 2.Sten Haglund / Bromma MS3.Jan Wilhelmsson / Mölndals MK
1.Lars Ellbring / Norrammars MK 2.Lars Edvall / Bromma MS 3.Per Wilhelmsson / Mölndals MK

1982: 1.Rasbo MK/Almunge MK, 2.Jämtlands MK, 3.Mölndals MK
1.Sten Haglund / Bromma MS 2.Björn Lövgren / Skene MS 3.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / SMK Dala
1.Lars Edvall / Bromma MS 2.Roger Pehrson / Skene MS 3.Lars Ellbring / Norrahammars MK

1981: 1.Vara MK, 2.Karlstads MC, 3.Östergyllens RC
1.Urban Häggbom / Västerås MS 2.Sten Haglund / Bromma MS 3.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / SMK Dala
1.Anders Linge / Västerås MS 2.Lars Edvall / Bromma MS 3.Lars Ellbring / Norrahammars MK

1980: 1.Falköpings MK, 2.Kinds MK, 3.Skepptuna MK, 4.SMK Nyköping
1.Urban Häggbom / Västerås MS 2.Wolfgang Adamsky / SMK Karlskoga 3.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / SMK Dala
1.Anders Linge / Västerås MS 2.Arne Johansson / SMK Karlskoga 3.Lars Ellbring / Norrahammars MK

1979: 1.Kolsva MS, 2.Fagersta MK, 3.Bromma MS, 4.Jämtlands MK
1.Sölve Eklund / Rasbo MK 2.Hans-Eric Haraldsson / SMK Dala 3.Urban Häggbom / Västerås MS
1.Sören Eklund / Rasbo MK 2.Lars Ellbring / Norrahammars MK 3.Anders Linge / Västerås MS

1978: 1.Västerås MS, 2.Jämtlands MK
1.Urban Larsson / Lunds AC 2.Urban Häggbom / Västerås MS 3.Wolfgang Adamsky / SMK Karlskoga
1.Björn Kjellberg / Lunds AC 2.Anders Linge / Västerås MS 3.Arne Johansson / SMK Karlskoga

1977: 1.SMK Hörby/Lunds AC, 2.Hällefors MK, 3.Haninge MK
1.Anders Kulläng / MK Team Westom 2.Sten Haglund / Bromma MS 3.Stig Blomqvist / SMK Örebro
1.Bruno Berglund / Kils MK 2.Lars Edvall / Bromma MS 3.Hans-Erik Sylvan / Norrköpings MK

1976: Kils MK
1.Wolfgang Adamsky / SMK Karlskoga 2.Erik Johansson / Ludvika MS 3.Sten Haglund / Bromma MS
1.Arne Johansson / SMK Karlskoga 2.Hans-Erik Sylvan / Norrköpings MK 3.Lars Edvall / Bromma MS

1975: Fägre MK
1.Sten Haglund / Bromma MS 2.Arne Johansson / Kinna MK 3.Ove Moström / Ludvika MS
1.Lars Edvall / Bromma MS 2.Gerhard Johansson / Kinna MK 3.Bo Källkvist / Ludvika MS

1974: Skillingaryds MK
1.Arne Nilsson / Lunds AC 2.Gert Bergman / SMK Värnamo 3.Sören Nilsson / Kils MK
1.Valdi Puhv / Lunds AC 2.Olle Carlsson / SMK Värnamo 3.Bruno Berglund / Kils MK

1973: Skene MS
1.Sören Nilsson / Kils MK 2.Jan Wilhelmsson / Kinna MK 3.Lars Ahremark / Borås MK
1.Bruno Berglund / Kils MK 2.Per Wilhelmsson / Kinna MK 3.P-O. Mansén / Borås MK

1972: Asarums MS/Olofströms MK
1.Lille-Bror Nasenius / SMK Köping 2.Jan Wilhelmsson / Kinna MK 3.Sören Nilsson / Kils MK
1.Björn Cederberg / SMK Köping 2.Per Wilhelmsson / Kinna MK 3.Bruno Berglund / Kils MK

1971: 1.Asarums MS/Olofströms MK, 2.Bromma MS/Täby MK/Järfälla MK, 3.MS Umeå, 4.Kinds MK
1.Åke Olsson / Norrköpings MK 2.Arne Nilsson / Lunds AC 3.Claes-Göran Nöremark / Ulricehamns MK
1.Hans-Erik Sylvan / Norrköpings MK 2.Valdi Puhv / Lunds AC 3.Lennart Antonsson / Ulricehamns MK

1970: 1.Vara MK, 2.Norrköpings MK, 3.Trelleborgs MK/Sjöbo MK
1.Claes-Göran Nöremark / Ulricehamns MK 2.Arne Nilsson / Skånska AK 3.Lennart Andersson / Huddinge MK
1.Lennart Antonsson / Ulricehamns MK 2.Valdi Puhv / Skånska AK 3.Jan-Åke Lundin / Huddinge MK

1969: 1.SMK Örkelljunga, 2.Luleå MS, 3.Borås MK, 4.Djursholms MK
1.Arne Johansson / Kinna MK 2.Arne Nilsson / Skånska AK 3.Hans Lundberg / Enköpings MK
1.Gerhard Johansson / Kinna MK 2.Valdi Puhv / Skånska AK 3.Carl Grevesmühl / Enköpings MK

1968: 1.Trelleborgs MK/Sjöbo MK, 2.Karlskoga MK, 3.Borlänge MK, 4.Eskilstuna MK
1.Conny Jardler / Nora MK 2.Anders Berg / SMK Nyköping 3.Christer Carlsson / Skånska AK
1.Anders Westin / Nora MK 2.Torsten Åman / SMK Nyköping 3.Ambjörn Carlsson / Skånska AK

1967: Borås
1.Sven Simonsson / Vetlanda MS 2.Nils Bender / Vara MK 3.Bengt Busk / Ludvika MS
1.Lars Ellbring / Vetlanda MS 2.Håkan Andersson / Vara MK 3.Björn Cederberg / SMK Köping

1966: SMK Arboga
1.Lars Ramqvist / Nora MK 2.Börje Lagerkvist / Johannesfreds AK 3.Bertil Nyberg / Enköpings MK
1.Alf Bergdahl / Nora MK 2.Matti Wigren / Johannesfreds AK 3.Lars Åqvist / Enköpings MK

1965: Jönköpings MK
1.Leif Nordin / Taxi MK 2.Freddy Blomberg / Götene MK 3.Anders Gullberg / Solna MS
1.Hans Carlsson / Taxi MK 2.Ingolf Elmhammar / Götene MK 3.Bo Bergman / Solna MS

1964: Nässjö
1.Freddy Blomberg / Götene MK 2.Bert Dahlstedt / SMK Vingåker Göran Westlund / Borlänge MK
1.Ingolf Elmhammar / Götene MK 2.Anders Westin / SMK Vingåker Arne Dahlström / Borlänge MK

1963: Nora
1.Bernt Johansson / Karlskoga MK 2.Bert Dahlstedt / SMK Vingåker 3.Thore Kensén / Karlskoga MK
1.Göran Ohlsson / Karlskoga MK 2.Anders Westin / SMK Vingåker 3.Harry Skoog / Karlskoga MK

1962: Gislaved
1.Arnold Karlsson / Stockholms BK 2.Uno Gårdebäck / Stockholms BK 3.Berndt Jansson / Botkyrka MK
1.Torsten Åman / Stockholms BK 2.Arne Berg / Stockholms BK 3.E.Pettersson / Botkyrka MK

1961: Enköping
1.Alrik Stenström / MSK Hammaren 2.Bengt Jismark / Djursholms MK 3.Yngve Andersson / Göteborgs MF 3.Thorbjörn Nord / SMK Malmö
1.Börje Nilsson / MSK Hammaren 2.Fergus Sager / Djursholms MK 3.Lars Jernå / Göteborgs MF 3.Hans Olsson / SMK Malmö

// med reservation för felaktiga uppgifter // red.